O'Dell Heating & Plumbing, Cambridge

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
O'DELL HEATING & PLUMBING LIMITED
Reg. office address
12 RAMPTON DRIFT, CB24 3EH, LONGSTANTON, Cambridgeshire England
Company Number
08010189
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
28/03/2012 - O'DELL PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED
SIC Code
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Date of Incorporation
28 Mar 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

At O'Dell Heating & Plumbing, we can provide you with all kinds of plumbing services. All our staff is well-trained and you can trust them with their expert advice and recommendations.


Keywords:
Boiler Suppliers
Categories
Boiler Supplier
Organizations

Gas Safe Register

O'Dell Heating & Plumbing is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

O'Dell Heating & Plumbing

5 from 5

Very good

3 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for O'Dell Heating & Plumbing!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. The Grange, 20 Market Street
    CB24 4QG  Swavesey
    01954 204044
  2. Compass House, Vision Park, Chivers Way, Histon
    CB24 9AD  Cambridge
    01223 776029
  3. 44 Cambridge Rd
    CB25 9NJ  Waterbeach
    01223 690677
  4. 3 Greenside
    CB25 9HW  Waterbeach
    01223 269884
  5. 43 Lode Way
    CB6 3UL  Haddenham
    01353 749885
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies