Alpha Crc Ltd, Cambridge

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
07:00 – 11:00
15:00 – 21:00
TuesdayTu
07:00 – 11:00
15:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
07:00 – 11:00
15:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
07:00 – 11:00
15:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
07:00 – 11:00
15:00 – 21:00
SaturdaySaClosed
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 5 min.
1 day 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
ALPHA CRC LIMITED
Reg. office address
ST ANDREWS HOUSE, ST ANDREWS ROAD, CB4 1DL, CAMBRIDGE, Cambridgeshire England
Company Number
02197452
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/12/2012 - ALPHA CALLIGRAPHIC RESEARCH CAMBRIDGE LIMITED
SIC Code
74300 - Translation and interpretation activities
Date of Incorporation
1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Translators, Translation, Interpreter, Translation and Interpretation Services, Translators and Interpreters, Language Translator, Computer Software Development
Alpha Crc Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alpha Crc Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. ST ANDREWS HOUSE ST ANDREWS ROAD
    CB4 1DL  Cambridge
    01223 535170
  2. ST. ANDREWS RD
    CB4 1DL  Cambridge
    01223 535175
  3. 15 Mariner's Way
    CB4 1BN  Cambridge
    01223 328279
  4. 3 STOURBRIDGE HOUSE, RIVERSIDE
    CB5 8EY  Cambridge
  5. ST ANDREWS HOUSE, ST ANDREWS ROAD
    CB4 1YG  Cambridge
    01223 446450
  6. 393-5 Newmarket Road
    CB5 8JG  Cambridge
    0344 472 5332
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies